Swami Vivekananda

Swami Vivekananda
Swami Vivekananda

ALSO LISTED IN
Spiritual & Religious Leaders
ALSO KNOWN AS
Narendranath Datta
NATIONALITY
Indian    Famous Indian Men
RELIGION
Hindu
BORN ON
12 January 1863 AD
BIRTHDAY
12th January   
                       Famous 12th January Birthdays
DIED AT AGE
39
SUN SIGN
Capricorn    Capricorn Men
BORN IN
Kolkata
DIED ON
04 July 1902 AD
PLACE OF DEATH
Belur Math
GROUPING OF PEOPLE
Humanitarian
FATHER
Vishwanath Datta
MOTHER
Bhuvaneswari Devi
SIBLINGS
Bhupendranath Datta
MARRIED
No
EDUCATION
Scottish Church College, Calcutta (1884), University of Calcutta, Presidency College
Share on Google Plus

About gnan info

0 comments:

Post a Comment